RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
New Hire05100
Pilot5100250
Second Officer100200300
First Officer200500400
Captain500900600
Senior Captain9001500900
Instructor Captain150022001100
Senior Instructor Captain220031001600
Chief Instructor Captain310045002000
Chief Flight Operations Captain450070003000


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]