TOURS

TourTypeStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
Remembering Artic Circle AirVFR22-05-202022-05-2021202040
Quei temerari sulla Macchina VolanteVFR21-09-202021-09-2021336715
Winter Tour (parte I)IFR25-10-202025-10-2021187185
Fly The AlpsVFR01-11-202003-11-2021181619
Cargo TourIFR02-11-202002-11-20212138294
Winter Tour (parte II)IFR01-01-202131-12-2021159026
La Mia Africa TourIFR09-12-202031-12-20213617837
West USA TourVFR10-12-202031-12-2021212905
French Polinesia TourVFR13-02-202115-02-2022232004
 INACTIVE TOURS

TourTypeStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
VA European Tour 2.0 - 2017IFR03-01-201723-05-201710
PVI Dreamtour capitolo 1IFR12-10-201712-04-201813
Twin Otter Delivery flightIFR16-04-201816-09-2018125019
Mediterraneo 2019VFR01-04-201930-06-2020232912
Extremos das AmericasIFR03-04-201930-06-20204736916
Wonderful Europe TourIFR19-05-201930-06-2020187547
From EAST to WESTIFR01-06-201901-06-20203039114
Turbo Tour 2019IFR13-06-201930-06-2020329830
Skill Pilot TourIFR24-06-201924-06-20202719850
Santa Claus Tour 2019VFR12-12-201931-07-2020161865
Raid Roma - TokyoVFR15-02-202028-02-2021298869
Flying AlaskaIFR14-03-202015-03-2021122110


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]

Hosted by Utixo.it