TOURS

TourStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
Raid Roma - Tokyo15-02-202028-02-2021298869
Flying Alaska14-03-202015-03-2021122110
Remembering Artic Circle Air22-05-202022-05-2021202040
Quei temerari sulla Macchina Volante21-09-202021-09-2021336715
 INACTIVE TOURS

TourStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
VA European Tour 2.0 - 201703-01-201723-05-201710
PVI Dreamtour capitolo 112-10-201712-04-201813
Twin Otter Delivery flight16-04-201816-09-2018125019
Mediterraneo 201901-04-201930-06-2020232912
Extremos das Americas03-04-201930-06-20204736916
Wonderful Europe Tour19-05-201930-06-2020187547
From EAST to WEST01-06-201901-06-20203039114
Turbo Tour 201913-06-201930-06-2020329830
Skill Pilot Tour24-06-201924-06-20202719850
Santa Claus Tour 201912-12-201931-07-2020161865


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]

Hosted by Utixo.it